EvePlanets EvePlanets PI atlas

3G-LFX

-0.1 PGPJ-8 Etherium Reach

  • Barren 2
  • Oceanic 1
  • Plasma 1
  • Storm 1
  • Temperate 1

Planets

  • Barren 3G-LFX I Barren 2040 km
  • Plasma 3G-LFX II Plasma 3440 km
  • Barren 3G-LFX III Barren 7630 km
  • Storm 3G-LFX IV Storm 13550 km
  • Temperate 3G-LFX V Temperate 7020 km
  • Oceanic 3G-LFX VI Oceanic 4170 km

Adjacent systems

Products you can make

Click a product for the chain. Tick systems to include them in this closure.

P1 13 of 15

P2 19 of 24

P3 11 of 21

P4 3 of 8