EvePlanets EvePlanets PI atlas

9Z-XJN

-0.3 AGI1-F Outer Passage Ice belts

  • Barren 1
  • Gas 3
  • Ice 1
  • Lava 3
  • Oceanic 1
  • Plasma 1
  • Storm 1

Planets

  • Lava 9Z-XJN I Lava 2700 km
  • Plasma 9Z-XJN II Plasma 3160 km
  • Lava 9Z-XJN III Lava 3960 km
  • Storm 9Z-XJN IV Storm 7020 km
  • Barren 9Z-XJN V Barren 1920 km
  • Lava 9Z-XJN VI Lava 6170 km
  • Gas 9Z-XJN VII Gas 46960 km
  • Gas 9Z-XJN VIII Gas 27000 km
  • Gas 9Z-XJN IX Gas 39550 km
  • Ice 9Z-XJN X Ice 12770 km
  • Oceanic 9Z-XJN XI Oceanic 7450 km

Adjacent systems

Products you can make

Click a product for the chain. Tick systems to include them in this closure.

P1 14 of 15

P2 21 of 24

P3 15 of 21

P4 4 of 8