EvePlanets EvePlanets PI atlas

REB-KR

-0.3 K-N3MD Immensea

  • Barren 1
  • Gas 2
  • Ice 2

Planets

  • Barren REB-KR I Barren 6320 km
  • Gas REB-KR II Gas 111560 km
  • Gas REB-KR III Gas 79930 km
  • Ice REB-KR IV Ice 77590 km
  • Ice REB-KR V Ice 14540 km

Adjacent systems

Products you can make

Click a product for the chain. Tick systems to include them in this closure.

P1 10 of 15

P2 12 of 24

P3 3 of 21

P4 0 of 8