EvePlanets EvePlanets PI atlas

ZTS-4D

-0.4 Mermaid Fountain

  • Barren 4
  • Gas 2
  • Ice 1

Planets

  • Barren ZTS-4D I Barren 6450 km
  • Barren ZTS-4D II Barren 2310 km
  • Barren ZTS-4D III Barren 2580 km
  • Barren ZTS-4D IV Barren 6930 km
  • Gas ZTS-4D V Gas 56050 km
  • Gas ZTS-4D VI Gas 15910 km
  • Ice ZTS-4D VII Ice 8100 km

Adjacent systems

Products you can make

Click a product for the chain. Tick systems to include them in this closure.

P1 10 of 15

P2 12 of 24

P3 3 of 21

P4 0 of 8